RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
you RUN the place
2201 Placida Rd, Englewood, Florida, 34224, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Disney Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - FHSAA 2A District 12 XC Meet (3)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 3 XC Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2010 - (2 videos)
2011 - (11 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (7 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (10 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
2A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 2:41pm
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:52pm
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Oct 11th 2015, 5:47pm
Boys JV 5k XC Finish - Optimist Invite 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 12th 2015, 7:37pm
Girls JV 5k XC Finish - Optimist Invite 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 12th 2015, 7:34pm
Boys Varsity 5k XC Finish - Optimist Invite 2015 - DyeStatFL
Sep 12th 2015, 7:31pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 11th 2015, 5:52pm
Comments
Disney Cross Country Classic presented by New Balance
- Oct 9, 2015 to Oct 10, 2015
700 S. Victory Way, Kissimmee, FL, US, 34747
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
Mens 5k ROBIN HOOD XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
3048
Pottorff, Caleb
11
Lincoln Park Aca
16:24.40
1
2
687
Ferro, Danny
10
Calvary Christia
16:33.30
2
3
2695
Jiminez, Enrique
12
Labelle
16:39.90
3
4
2696
Figueroa, Omar
12
Labelle
16:44.20
4
5
692
Lacy, Joel
12
Calvary Christia
16:45.30
5
6
176
Shine, William
11
Archbishop McCar
17:00.20
6
7
3753
Schmeizer, Evan
12
Ocean City
17:01.30
7
8
2697
Prado, Yoan
11
Labelle
17:03.80
8
9
387
Secora, Connor
11
Bergen Catholic
17:06.90
9
10
1795
Gomez, Antonio
10
Frostproof
17:08.30
10
11
2699
Reyes, Justin
12
Labelle
17:09.00
11
12
3398
Chavis, Hunter
11
Mt Dora
17:14.20
12
13
388
Shaia, Caleb
11
Bergen Catholic
17:14.40
13
14
3742
Greene, Korey
10
Ocean City
17:17.10
14
15
3735
Cusack, Patrick
12
Ocean City
17:17.30
15
16
2694
Hyser, Dalton
12
Labelle
17:18.40
16
17
3754
Schmeizer, Jesse
10
Ocean City
17:19.00
17
18
2693
Herrera, Brendon
11
Labelle
17:23.70
18
19
689
Hernandez, David
11
Calvary Christia
17:23.90
19
20
539
Bausback, Ryan
12
Booker
17:25.70
20
21
2239
O'Connor, Benjami
12
IMG Academy
17:30.70
21
22
2088
Good, Nathaniel
10
Hanover
17:30.80
22
23
386
Rabah, Billy
11
Bergen Catholic
17:30.90
23
24
385
Theuerkauf, Peter
11
Bergen Catholic
17:33.10
24
25
187
Bennett, Mason
09
Arnold
17:35.90
25
26
421
Shepherd, Andrew
09
Bishop Verot
17:37.10
26
27
166
Hunter, James
12
Archbishop McCar
17:38.00
27
28
5253
Wilkinson, Maddox
12
Waccamaw
17:42.60
28
29
688
Herbert, Brett
10
Calvary Christia
17:44.30
29
30
3746
Johnson, Brett
12
Ocean City
17:44.80
30
31
2343
Mulvany, Kieran
12
Iona Preparatory
17:47.00
31
32
378
Lenz, Will
11
Bergen Catholic
17:50.70
32
33
2235
Dougherty, Patric
11
IMG Academy
17:52.70
33
34
4902
Fischer, Evan
10
Trinity Catholic
17:53.90
34
35
383
O'Connell, Will
11
Bergen Catholic
17:55.10
35
36
1028
Cummings, Matthew
09
Cocoa Beach
18:00.00
36
37
1026
Addington, Sam
11
Cocoa Beach
18:06.40
37
38
3749
Millar, David
12
Ocean City
18:11.60
38
39
3751
Monteith, Evan
11
Ocean City
18:12.20
39
40
696
Saravia, Ariel
10
Calvary Christia
18:15.40
40
41
2992
Chandler, Wyatt
12
Lemon Bay
18:16.20
41
42
1803
Salgado, Efrain
11
Frostproof
18:16.90
42
43
4332
Gowan, Chandler
10
Sebring
18:18.10
43
44
938
Oliff, Charlie
10
Clearwater Centr
18:18.80
44
45
1725
Martin, Will
12
First Presbyteri
18:19.30
45
46
699
Still, Geoffrey
12
Calvary Christia
18:20.50
46
47
2691
Benitez, Eduardo
12
Labelle
18:25.00
47
48
5242
Jones, Perrin
09
Waccamaw
18:27.20
48
49
2086
Chesley, Will
11
Hanover
18:29.30
49
50
3748
McClure, Brendan
12
Ocean City
18:29.40
51
2346
Parisi, Bobby
11
Iona Preparatory
18:30.50
50
52
2692
Desantiago, Gabri
11
Labelle
18:33.20
53
193
Turner, Blake
10
Arnold
18:33.90
51
54
3739
Fisher, Ryan
12
Ocean City
18:33.90
55
1204
Cisneros, Lisandr
12
Desoto County
18:34.70
52
56
1031
Gilfix, Roy
10
Cocoa Beach
18:36.60
53
57
1793
Garcia, Antonio
09
Frostproof
18:37.90
54
58
2350
Schuerger, John
12
Iona Preparatory
18:38.20
55
59
377
Greenberg, Justin
11
Bergen Catholic
18:38.60
56
60
2114
Durastanti, Zack
09
Hardee County
18:38.70
57
61
5240
Green, Jeremy
12
Waccamaw
18:39.50
58
62
174
Rodriguez, Thomas
09
Archbishop McCar
18:40.90
59
63
5247
Macleod, Matt
12
Waccamaw
18:44.00
60
64
2996
Rittenhouse, Mile
12
Lemon Bay
18:45.30
61
65
2022
Fuhrmann, Bryce
11
Gulf Shores
18:48.40
62
66
3405
Troupe, William
09
Mt Dora
18:49.30
63
67
1039
Vogt, Jarod
11
Cocoa Beach
18:54.20
64
68
1035
Stremmel, Devin
10
Cocoa Beach
18:55.20
65
69
4330
Engle, Christian
11
Sebring
18:58.30
66
70
412
Arcentales, Tommy
11
Bishop Verot
18:58.40
67
71
4899
Banner, Ryan
10
Trinity Catholic
19:00.20
68
72
3740
Flukey, Nicholas
12
Ocean City
19:02.80
73
2897
Mena, Brando
11
Lasalle
19:06.90
69
74
544
Wozniak, Connor
10
Booker
19:07.90
70
75
5238
Daniels, William
09
Waccamaw
19:10.10
71
76
2698
Reyes, Isaac
11
Labelle
19:11.70
77
2113
Chavez, Alexis
12
Hardee County
19:14.00
72
78
190
Berry, Tyler
12
Arnold
19:14.30
73
79
1136
Blake, Lawson
10
Darlington
19:15.60
74
80
3406
Turner, Keontae
11
Mt Dora
19:15.70
75
81
2335
Costello, Jake
12
Iona Preparatory
19:16.40
76
82
2087
Chin, Michael
10
Hanover
19:17.40
77
83
2090
Rosser, Charlie
12
Hanover
19:18.20
78
84
931
Green, Tommy
12
Clearwater Centr
19:21.60
79
85
2341
Lyon, Doug
12
Iona Preparatory
19:21.80
80
86
2994
Haranda, Lucas
12
Lemon Bay
19:22.70
81
87
2085
Brown, Tyler
10
Hanover
19:22.80
82
88
4906
Pantzer, Marshall
11
Trinity Catholic
19:24.30
83
89
2091
Sadler, Will
10
Hanover
19:28.30
84
90
1027
Colangelo, Logan
09
Cocoa Beach
19:29.20
85
91
4286
Romero, Alan
09
Sarasota Militar
19:29.40
86
92
977
Vazquez, Eddie
11
Clewiston
19:29.70
87
93
169
Lyons, Shane
11
Archbishop McCar
19:31.50
88
94
3579
Hemann, Zach
10
Ninety-Six
19:32.20
89
95
164
Delarosa, Adrian
09
Archbishop McCar
19:33.70
90
96
3396
Brown, Jacob
09
Mt Dora
19:36.40
91
97
189
Berry, Trevor
12
Arnold
19:37.10
92
98
2089
Mathews, Isaiah
11
Hanover
19:37.20
93
99
2700
Zamora, Juan
10
Labelle
19:44.20
100
165
Godinez, Alejandr
10
Archbishop McCar
19:45.60
94
101
1033
Padgett, Noah
11
Cocoa Beach
19:48.60
95
102
3585
Roach, Austin
12
Ninety-Six
19:50.70
96
103
973
Rios, Jose
11
Clewiston
19:54.60
97
104
2894
Cardano, Agustin
10
Lasalle
19:55.70
98
105
697
Sauder, Kaden
10
Calvary Christia
19:56.80
99
106
2895
Castellvi, Joseph
10
Lasalle
19:58.30
100
107
2997
Strong, Calvin
12
Lemon Bay
19:59.20
101
108
1724
Martin, Cooper
10
First Presbyteri
19:59.80
102
109
1144
Wofford, Noah
12
Darlington
19:59.90
103
110
1213
Villegas, Israel
12
Desoto County
20:04.70
104
111
175
Samarista, Josh
12
Archbishop McCar
20:06.30
105
112
3042
Coolidge, Parker
12
Lincoln Park Aca
20:06.60
106
113
1036
Tezel, Kevin
11
Cocoa Beach
20:09.00
114
579
Palmer, Michael
10
Bradford
20:09.10
107
115
937
Melendy, Andrew
10
Clearwater Centr
20:09.60
108
116
4907
Smith, Collin
11
Trinity Catholic
20:10.20
109
117
3046
Jennings, Cody
09
Lincoln Park Aca
20:13.50
110
118
2117
Lopez, Eduardo
12
Hardee County
20:15.60
111
119
2999
Werden, Albert
10
Lemon Bay
20:19.30
112
120
3044
Imran, Khan
10
Lincoln Park Aca
20:19.40
113
121
3583
Matthews, Conner
10
Ninety-Six
20:20.00
114
122
939
Patel, Shaguun
10
Clearwater Centr
20:20.50
115
123
3394
Appleby, Timothy
11
Mt Dora
20:20.90
116
124
2995
Montgomery, Colto
10
Lemon Bay
20:21.10
117
125
3575
Bryan, Peyton
12
Ninety-Six
20:21.20
118
126
4904
Garlisi, Matthew
10
Trinity Catholic
20:21.50
119
127
2731
Graham, Malik
12
Lake Worth Chris
20:26.30
120
128
170
Ma, Yaran
12
Archbishop McCar
20:30.20
129
543
Halflants, Thomas
10
Booker
20:30.70
121
130
172
Morales, Aaron
10
Archbishop McCar
20:32.00
131
698
Slade, Will
11
Calvary Christia
20:33.50
132
966
Del Rosario, Javi
11
Clewiston
20:35.10
122
133
674
Wetzel, Joshua
09
Bullitt East
20:37.20
134
5251
Stover, Bennett
09
Waccamaw
20:37.30
123
135
969
Lopez, Manny
10
Clewiston
20:37.90
124
136
928
Fink, Jonah
09
Clearwater Centr
20:38.60
125
137
965
Adams, David
11
Clewiston
20:38.90
126
138
4756
Newman, Julian
12
Tampa Catholic
20:39.40
139
976
Tamez, Jesus
09
Clewiston
20:41.30
127
140
583
Tyson, Jeffrey
10
Bradford
20:41.30
128
141
3047
McCutchen, Cedric
12
Lincoln Park Aca
20:42.00
129
142
1149
Espinosa, Jacobo
09
David Thibodau S
20:42.80
130
143
1135
Andrews, Wes
12
Darlington
20:43.40
131
144
1152
Judice, Seth
09
David Thibodau S
20:47.10
132
145
1137
Brandon, Ivy
12
Darlington
20:52.30
133
146
936
McClelland, Tim
12
Clearwater Centr
20:56.20
134
147
2993
Delaney, Brian
12
Lemon Bay
20:56.90
135
148
1205
Dalton, Zachary
10
Desoto County
20:57.20
136
149
1798
Laureano, Jimmy
11
Frostproof
20:58.50
137
150
2732
Haake, Caleb
12
Lake Worth Chris
21:01.30
138
151
3395
Barber, Dillion
09
Mt Dora
21:01.80
139
152
2340
Iannotti, Jack
12
Iona Preparatory
21:05.60
140
153
422
Thompson, David
10
Bishop Verot
21:06.50
141
154
4328
Collins, Eli
10
Sebring
21:08.40
142
155
265
Baker, Tyler
09
Atlantic
21:10.10
143
156
414
Avery, Alex
12
Bishop Verot
21:10.40
144
157
1138
Eady, Jack
10
Darlington
21:11.00
145
158
2127
Smith, Austin
10
Hardee County
21:11.20
146
159
2998
Vo, Daniel
12
Lemon Bay
21:14.70
160
1731
West, Garrett
10
First Presbyteri
21:15.10
147
161
2122
Paulino, Alex
10
Hardee County
21:16.20
148
162
3586
Vickery, Steven
10
Ninety-Six
21:17.60
149
163
541
Deville, Noah
09
Booker
21:18.40
150
164
1719
Farmer, Nicholas
12
First Presbyteri
21:21.00
151
165
2025
Woodley, Joe
10
Gulf Shores
21:25.20
152
166
2236
Ferrario, Giorgio
12
IMG Academy
21:26.90
153
167
264
Aldrich, Adam
09
Atlantic
21:27.00
154
168
4753
Kokeram, Ajay
11
Tampa Catholic
21:27.50
169
2893
Cabrera, Andres
11
Lasalle
21:32.10
155
170
2237
Harford, Jacob
11
IMG Academy
21:35.20
156
171
2349
Romeo, Nick
12
Iona Preparatory
21:38.60
157
172
1730
Spivey, Jackson
11
First Presbyteri
21:41.10
158
173
1140
Monroe, Pierce
11
Darlington
21:45.30
159
174
1202
Brown, Duggie
11
Desoto County
21:45.50
160
175
2238
Josyula, Gabriel
11
IMG Academy
21:46.30
161
176
1143
Sumner, Lawson
12
Darlington
21:49.00
162
177
1214
Williams, Tanner
11
Desoto County
21:51.40
163
178
419
Maw, Colin
11
Bishop Verot
21:51.90
164
179
3403
Powell, Kristophe
10
Mt Dora
21:53.70
165
180
940
Sramek, Andrew
09
Clearwater Centr
21:55.70
166
181
929
Ford, Jackson
09
Clearwater Centr
21:55.70
182
1720
Ferro, Sam
12
First Presbyteri
21:55.70
167
183
1721
Fountain, Trey
12
First Presbyteri
22:00.20
168
184
4327
Chazhikattu, Kevi
11
Sebring
22:01.30
169
185
691
Jalube, Arthur
10
Calvary Christia
22:01.50
186
1151
Jones, Graham
11
David Thibodau S
22:02.50
170
187
3584
Mullinax, Jonah
10
Ninety-Six
22:03.40
171
188
2023
Malone, Ben
10
Gulf Shores
22:07.90
172
189
2024
McDonald, Sam
12
Gulf Shores
22:12.20
173
190
2125
Ruiz, Miguel
10
Hardee County
22:14.50
174
191
930
Green, Frankie
10
Clearwater Centr
22:16.50
192
927
Boyer, Brian
10
Clearwater Centr
22:19.90
193
4334
Kovens, Dallas
11
Sebring
22:20.40
175
194
540
Cobian, Vince
12
Booker
22:23.90
176
195
4284
Nadwodny, Austin
12
Sarasota Militar
22:28.20
177
196
970
McCray, Joel
11
Clewiston
22:31.10
178
197
267
Evola, Vito
12
Atlantic
22:34.20
179
198
2115
Garcia, Emanuel
12
Hardee County
22:34.20
180
199
420
Norton, Kevin
11
Bishop Verot
22:36.80
181
200
1212
Spielman, Cameron
09
Desoto County
22:38.60
182
201
299
Cole, Devon
10
Baker County
22:48.30
183
202
4329
Edgar, William
11
Sebring
22:50.80
184
203
4760
Oquendo, Elijah
09
Tenoroc Senior
22:52.00
204
301
Griffis, Sheldon
12
Baker County
22:53.50
185
205
1148
Credeur, Dakota
11
David Thibodau S
22:56.50
186
206
4285
Palmer, Grant
09
Sarasota Militar
22:57.00
187
207
1153
Rhodes, William
10
David Thibodau S
23:02.00
188
208
1802
Salgado, Abel
10
Frostproof
23:02.30
189
209
1141
Pieroni, Jonathan
10
Darlington
23:03.00
210
191
Duggan, Jackson
11
Arnold
23:03.40
190
211
1147
Chaney, Logan
11
David Thibodau S
23:05.70
191
212
1208
Meredith, Ashtin
11
Desoto County
23:09.40
192
213
2021
Bell, Kyle
12
Gulf Shores
23:12.00
193
214
3574
Broom, Alek
10
Ninety-Six
23:19.30
194
215
304
Johnson, Jordan
11
Baker County
23:22.60
195
216
2898
Perez, Daniel
09
Lasalle
23:23.40
196
217
3045
Jackson, Kaelani
09
Lincoln Park Aca
23:23.60
197
218
675
Woods, Sean
10
Bullitt East
23:25.30
219
4900
Castaneda, Robert
11
Trinity Catholic
23:27.80
198
220
269
Guerra, Victor
09
Atlantic
23:34.20
199
221
576
Martin, Robert
11
Bradford
23:44.50
200
222
413
Arias, Michael
12
Bishop Verot
23:49.10
201
223
3043
Gonzales, Hugo
09
Lincoln Park Aca
23:55.90
202
224
2735
Mejias-Reinoso, G
10
Lake Worth Chris
24:31.70
203
225
2739
Ruiz, Ray
11
Lake Worth Chris
24:33.10
204
226
303
Hauge, Cameron
11
Baker County
24:37.50
205
227
4901
Czuryla, Ryan
11
Trinity Catholic
24:39.50
206
228
1146
Bailey, Jake
09
David Thibodau S
24:40.10
207
229
270
Hands, Anthony
11
Atlantic
24:58.90
208
230
2896
Derito, Luca
10
Lasalle
24:59.00
209
231
4331
Farrow, Devon
09
Sebring
25:02.70
210
232
192
Prumatico, Alex
12
Arnold
25:05.40
211
233
4279
Barnard, Erick
10
Sarasota Militar
25:24.30
212
234
4749
Fadiora, Olanrele
12
Tampa Catholic
25:24.50
235
2742
Vera, Juan
11
Lake Worth Chris
25:25.60
213
236
542
Fournier, Gage
12
Booker
25:28.00
214
237
2738
Roca, Dylan
10
Lake Worth Chris
25:36.50
215
238
2728
Black, Dylan
09
Lake Worth Chris
25:37.50
216
239
302
Hartley, Marcus
12
Baker County
25:45.60
217
240
272
Shaw, Ian
12
Atlantic
25:53.20
218
241
1717
Carlton, Alan
11
First Presbyteri
26:05.40
242
577
Mauldin, Anthony
09
Bradford
26:07.10
219
243
575
Gillenwaters, Lan
10
Bradford
26:08.30
220
244
268
Gonzalez, fransic
09
Atlantic
26:12.60
221
245
300
Echols, Jacob
09
Baker County
26:22.20
222
246
4282
Gilman, Nicholas
11
Sarasota Militar
27:23.60
223
247
271
Schrader, Justin
12
Atlantic
28:00.10
248
4748
Bell, Joey
11
Tampa Catholic
28:17.90
249
3573
Ball, Carson
10
Ninety-Six
28:31.20
250
3041
Abraham, Samuel
09
Lincoln Park Aca
28:38.20
251
2730
Gloria, Omar
10
Lake Worth Chris
29:45.70
252
3049
Sewell, Kevin
12
Lincoln Park Aca
29:59.00
253
4759
McWhorter, Samuel
11
Tenoroc Senior
33:31.36
254
1150
Fontenot, Dominic
10
David Thibodau S
37:18.73
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Captain Hook Division 3A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -201
Cruella De Vil Division 4A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -
Hades Division Elite Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Hurcules Division 1A-2A JV Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Jafar Division 4A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disne
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Di
Maleficent Division Elite Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2
Mulan Division 1A-2A JV Girls 5k XC Finish Line Highlights -2015
Peter Pan Division 1A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 D
Pocahontas Division 1A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Queen of Hearts Division 3A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights
Robin Hood Division 1A 5k - Caleb Pottorff Boys Individual Champi
Robin Hood Division 2A Boys 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
More videos
2A Boys 5K Highlights XC - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Jasmine Division 2A Girls 5k XC - Finish Line Highlights -2015 Disney CC Classic - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Disney Cross Country Classic
,
Archbishop Edward Mccarthy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Lauderdale, Florida
,
Atlantic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Orange, Florida
,
Baker County Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Saint Mary, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lemon Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
10
29
2014
10
6
2013
7
15
2012
2
8
2011
11
5
2010
2
3
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatflcom
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!